インフォメーション


» Home

» Contact / Imprint

twitter   vimeo


Experimental Music 2018
8.Dec.2018 / 20:00
Akademie der Bildenden Künste München / Akademiestr.2-4, 80799 Munich

LAB30
25.-28.Oct.2018
Kulturhaus abraxas / Sommestr. 30, 86156 Augsburg

Performance sonore
29.Sep.2018 / 20:00
C.AR.M.E. / Via delle Battaglie, 61 - 25122 Brescia / Italy

• Workshop
24-26.Sep.2018
Scuola Secondaria di primo grado “E. Rinaldini” - Flero, Brescia / Italy

Dunietz/Fogel/Izawa/Morimoto
10.Sep.2018 / 20:30
Les 26 Chaises / 49 Rue Polonceau, 75018 Paris

» okidoki « Duo w/ Silvia Ocougne
18.Aug.2018 / 19:00
Flutgraben / Am Flutgraben 3, 12435 Berlin

Solo
16.July.2018 / 22:00
Geyger Art Gallery / Rosenthaler Str.39, 10178 Berlin

Rolf Langebartels - Exhibition opening performance
07.July.2018 / 16:00
Gut Zernikow / Zernikower Str.43, 16775 Großwoltersdorf, Brandenburg

ame artsit in residence
06.Jun.- 17.Jun.2018
21 Market Place / 21 Market Pl, Huddersfield HD1 2AA, UK

• Zangi Music Special
05.Jun.2018 / 21:30
West Germany / Skalitzer Str.133, 10999 Berlin

Trio w / Eric Wong and Piotr Tkacz
09.May.2018 / 20:00
O Tannenbaum / Hermannstr.232, 12049 Berlin

Mumei SIX
05.May.2018 / 19:00
Echo Buecher / Grüntaler Str.9, 13357 Berlin

mumei SIX
released on 24th March 2018

The Lifting ROOM XX (performance) 03
11.Mar.2018 / 18:00
Cauerstr.6, 10587 Berlin

Transmediale & CTM Vorspiel 2018 | Voorspel op Staalplaat
02.Feb.2018
Staalplaat / Kienitzer Str. 108, 12049 Berlin

electronics duo w/ Mario de Vega
17.Jan.2018 / 20:30
tik nord / Rigaerstr.77, 10247 Berlin

die Reihe. Beiträge zu auditiver Kunst und Kultur
Installation: 12.-14.Jan.2018 / 16:00-20:00
Spektral-Raumohr / Motzstr.91, 10779 Berlin
Performance & Talk: 13.Jan.2018 / 18:00
Universität der Künste, Raum103 / Lietzenburger Str.45, 10789 Berlin

reanimation nights #15
06.Jan.2018 / 20:00
SPEKTRUM / Bürknerstr.12, 12047 Berlin


• JNBY Festival n.2 - How to Squeeze 8 Days Inside 1 Week
24.Nov. - 23.Dec.2017
JNBY Concept store, vThe Grand Summit / Dong Fang Dong Lu 19, SanYuan Qiao, Chaoyang Qu, 100096 Beijing / China

• Play Your Piece Series: w / Eric Wong and Piotr Tkacz
19.Dec.2017 / 19:30
Tati goes Underground / Metzer Str. 2, 10405 Berlin

Experimental Music 2017
9.Dec.2017 / 20:00
Akademie der Bildenden Künste München / Akademiestr.2-4, 80799 Munich

• Workshop
07.Dec.2017
Wellhouse Primary School, Huddersfield

• Solo
08.Oct.2017 / 20:00
Atelier de l'étoile / 15 rue de Dole, 25000 Besançon

Duo w/ Katsura Yamauchi
29.Sep.2017 / 20:00
Neu West Berlin / Kurfürstenstr.145, 10785 Berlin

SOLO:DUO:TRIO #4
19.Sep.2017 / 19:30
OTO Project Space / 1-7 Ashwin Street, London

Klangkunstfest 2017
14.-17.Sep.2017
Bibliothek am Luisenbad / Badstr. 39, 13357 Berlin

• Saline
20.Aug.2017 / 17:00
Club Canoa e Kayak Cervia / viale Jialenia Gora 8, 48015 Milano Marittima, Emilia-Romagna, Italy

• Solo
13.Jun.2017 / 20:00
Hosek Contemporary / Gormannstr.19, 10119 Berlin

• Solo
10.Jun.2017 / 18:30
liebig12 / Liebigstr. 12, 10247 Berlin

emitter micro #4
19.-21.May.2017 / 20:00
ausland / Lychener Str.60, 10437 Berlin
SPEKTRUM / Bürknerstr.12, 12047 Berlin
Zukunft am Ostkreuz / Laskerstr.5, 10245 Berlin

• Solo "tiny sound events"
24.Mar.2017 / 20:00
liebig12 / Liebigstr. 12, 10247 Berlin

• Trio w/ Liz Allbee & Mat Pogo
17.Mar.2017 / 20:00
liebig12 / Liebigstr. 12, 10247 Berlin

• Series
Duo w/ Mat Pogo + Solo "Tiny Sound Events"
26.Feb.2017 / 20:00
Studio 8 / Grünstentaler Str.8, 13357 Berlin


^ Top

lab30


carme brescia


open source


mumei six


experimentik


die reihe


» ギャラリー